Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Grey / Mighty Mite II (5yrs) / 20,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-1
終了
Baraa Bellahcene
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Aissa Brahmi BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / White / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
2-1
終了
Victor Parvov
Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Yanis-loukman Jaoudi BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Boys Gi / White / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
2-2
終了
Mohamed Belmir
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 02:00
Mehdi Atar BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Boys Gi / Yellow / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-2
終了
Van Steenpaal Alexis
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
YASSINE DAHMANY BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Yellow / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-4
終了
Mohamed Morafik
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Salaheddine Akrouh BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Yellow / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-3
終了
YASSINE DAHMANY
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Aymen Mohamed Ben Mimoun BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
2-3
終了
Victor Parvov
Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
Won by points
Mohamed Belmir BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -28 kg
(Day 1)
終了
Hind Garnaoui
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Walkover
Giulietta Cheraft Yaware
Boys Gi / Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
終了
Gabriel Valdrin L Fikaj
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Walkover
Ali Jaoudi BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
2-9
終了
Ilya Mendhs Rotiers
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Ibrahim Hizouni BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
終了
Krijn Van Der Smissen
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Walkover
Nadir DAHMANY BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Boys Gi / Yellow / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-5
終了
Van Steenpaal Alexis
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Mohamed Morafik BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
2-4
終了
Yanis-loukman Jaoudi
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Mehdi Atar BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -28 kg
(Day 1)
2-7
終了
Hind Garnaoui
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Amina Barmakran BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Boys Gi / Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-10
終了
Gabriel Valdrin L Fikaj
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points
Krijn Van Der Smissen BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Boys Gi / White / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
2-5
終了
Mehdi Atar
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Mohamed Belmir BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
2-10
終了
Ahmed Jerroudi
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Adkhi Mohamed Hassan BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -28 kg
(Day 1)
2-8
終了
Giulietta Cheraft
Yaware
Amina Barmakran BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Boys Gi / Yellow / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-6
終了
Aymen Mohamed Ben Mimoun
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Salaheddine Akrouh BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Boys Gi / White / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
2-6
終了
Victor Parvov
Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
Won by points - 02:00
Mohamed Belmir BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
2-11
終了
Ibrahim Hizouni
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Ahmed Jerroudi BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Boys Gi / Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
終了
Ali Jaoudi
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Nadir DAHMANY BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Walkover
Boys Gi / Yellow / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-7
終了
Mohamed Morafik
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
YASSINE DAHMANY BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -24 kg
(Day 1)
2-15
終了
Zakaria Afourid
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Adam Boulkroune BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Boys Gi / Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
終了
Nadir DAHMANY
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Walkover
Krijn Van Der Smissen BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Boys Gi / Yellow / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-8
終了
YASSINE DAHMANY
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Salaheddine Akrouh BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
2-12
終了
Ilya Mendhs Rotiers
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Adkhi Mohamed Hassan BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-12
終了
Daoud Khadri
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Mohamed Amine Sagiri BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Boys Gi / Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-11
終了
Gabriel Valdrin L Fikaj
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Nadir DAHMANY BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -24 kg
(Day 1)
2-16
終了
Zakaria Afourid
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points
Adem Chamame BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
2-13
終了
Ilya Mendhs Rotiers
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Ahmed Jerroudi BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Boys Gi / Yellow / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-9
終了
Aymen Mohamed Ben Mimoun
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Salaheddine Akrouh BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY