Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys / White & Grey / Mighty Mite III (6-7yrs) / -24 kg
(Day 1)
1
Acabado
Adam Ismailov
Brasa Belgium
Mohamed El Hakiki BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Boys / White & Grey / Pee Wee II (8-9-10yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Day 1)
2-1
Acabado
Ali Ebrahimi
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Omar Youssef Bouali BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Boys / White & Grey / Mighty Mite III (6-7yrs) / -24 kg
(Day 1)
2
Acabado
Orion Deckers
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Aissa Brahmi BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 02:00
Boys / White & Grey / Mighty Mite III (6-7yrs) / -32 kg
(Day 1)
1-1
Acabado
Utsmiyev Kai
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Ennes Shumachi BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 02:00
Boys / White & Grey / Pee Wee II (8-9-10yrs) / -32 kg
(Day 1)
Acabado
Anas Tafranti
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Walkover
Rayan El Maraki BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Boys / White & Grey / Pee Wee II (8-9-10yrs) / -32 kg
(Day 1)
3
Acabado
Ibrahim Hizouni
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Aymen Mohamed Ben Mimoun BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Boys / White & Grey / Mighty Mite III (6-7yrs) / -32 kg
(Day 1)
1-2
Acabado
Cyril Maas
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Mohamed Kais El Ouachani BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 02:00
Boys / White & Grey / Mighty Mite III (6-7yrs) / -32 kg
(Day 1)
1-4
Acabado
Ennes Shumachi
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 02:00
Oscar Flores Del Toro BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Girls / White & Grey / Junior I (8-9-10yrs) / -34,20 kg
(Day 1)
7
Acabado
Hayar Mourzbit
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Walkover - 03:00
Derdari Lina BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Girls / White & Grey / Mighty Mite II 4-5yrs) / -28 kg
(Day 1)
2-2
Acabado
Rannine Beniaddir
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Tasnim Agharbi BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission
Boys / White & Grey / Mighty Mite III (6-7yrs) / -24 kg
(Day 1)
4
Acabado
Zakariya Afourid
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Walkover - 02:00
Aissa Brahmi BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Boys / White & Grey / Mighty Mite III (6-7yrs) / 20,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-3
Acabado
Baraa Yahia Bellahcene
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Submission
Zouggari Loqman BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Boys / White & Grey / Mighty Mite III (6-7yrs) / -32 kg
(Day 1)
1-5
Acabado
Utsmiyev Kai
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Cyril Maas BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 02:00
Boys / White & Grey / Pee Wee II (8-9-10yrs) / -51.5 kg
(Day 1)
2-3
Acabado
Ubai Dullah Tahir
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Jelle Van Roy PHD-BJJ Aalst Won by points - 02:49
Boys / White & Grey / Pee Wee II (8-9-10yrs) / -32 kg
(Day 1)
5
Acabado
Anas Tafranti
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Ibrahim Hizouni BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Walkover - 03:00
Boys / White & Grey / Pee Wee II (8-9-10yrs) / -28 kg
(Day 1)
1-6
Acabado
Umar Faerber
Gracie Barra Utrecht
Won by points - 03:00
Adem Chamame BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Boys / White & Grey / Pee Wee II (8-9-10yrs) / -32 kg
(Day 1)
6
Acabado
Rayan El Maraki
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Aymen Mohamed Ben Mimoun BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Walkover
Boys / Yellow / Pee Wee II (8-9-10yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Day 1)
8
Acabado
Aymen Mohamed Ben Mimoun
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Mathis Gaelens PHD-BJJ Aalst Won by Walkover - 03:00
Boys / White & Grey / Mighty Mite III (6-7yrs) / -32 kg
(Day 1)
1-7
Acabado
Cyril Maas
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Oscar Flores Del Toro BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 02:00
Boys / White & Grey / Pee Wee II (8-9-10yrs) / -51.5 kg
(Day 1)
2-5
Acabado
Ubai Dullah Tahir
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Adam Tsouli Achoub BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission
Boys / White & Grey / Pee Wee II (8-9-10yrs) / -34,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-8
Acabado
Adam Zaaman
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Gaspard Maas BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Male / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-4
Acabado
Daniyaal Althawabi
Team Unbreakable Belgium
Won by Walkover
Ahmet Gulsoy Deathrow
Male / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-6
Acabado
Anton Recki
BOR - Borz Antwerpen
Theodor Popa BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 01:08
Girls / White & Grey / Junior III (11-12yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Day 1)
9
Acabado
Durvin Manon
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Defne Arici BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Boys / White & Grey / Pee Wee II (8-9-10yrs) / -28 kg
(Day 1)
1-9
Acabado
Umar Faerber
Gracie Barra Utrecht
Won by points - 03:00
Brent Hellinckx PHD-BJJ Aalst
Boys / White & Grey / Mighty Mite III (6-7yrs) / -32 kg
(Day 1)
1-10
Acabado
Ennes Shumachi
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 02:00
Mohamed Kais El Ouachani BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Girls / White & Grey / Junior III (11-12yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Day 1)
11
Acabado
Durvin Manon
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Enissa Gocaj BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Boys / White & Grey / Pee Wee II (8-9-10yrs) / -51.5 kg
(Day 1)
2-7
Acabado
Adam Tsouli Achoub
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Jelle Van Roy PHD-BJJ Aalst Won by Decision
Boys / White & Grey / Pee Wee II (8-9-10yrs) / -34,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-11
Acabado
Ismail Benrezzouq
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Naim Derdari BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Boys / Orange & Green / Teen I (13-14-15yrs) / Above 60,5 kg
(Day 1)
10
Acabado
Grigor Karapetyan
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Walkover
Khalil Bellahcene BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Male / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-8
Acabado
Daniyaal Althawabi
Team Unbreakable Belgium
Won by Walkover
Anis Belkhiri AJP ACADEMIE JACKSON PAULO
Male / White / Adult / -57,5 kg (Rooster)
(Day 1)
12
Acabado
Mehdi Rossien
Team Unbreakable Belgium
Won by Walkover
Saifullah Blkhir AJP ACADEMIE JACKSON PAULO