Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -24 kg
(Day 1)
2-17
Acabado
Adam Boulkroune
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Adem Chamame BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-13
Acabado
Ennes Boukerroucha
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Kristian Novakovic Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
2-18
Acabado
Rkiakh Alilou Khouloud
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Mohamed Abbouti BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Day 1)
Acabado
El Mokthari Mohamed
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Walkover
Imrane El Abboudi BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-14
Acabado
Daoud Khadri
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Ennes Boukerroucha BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
2-14
Acabado
Ibrahim Hizouni
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Ilya Mendhs Rotiers BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Boys Gi / Orange / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Day 1)
2-19
Acabado
Mohamed Wissam Ajoura
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Farah Khamrichi BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 04:00
Girls Gi / Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-18
Acabado
Belhadi Lina
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Assia Barmakran BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Orange / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Day 1)
2-20
Acabado
Imrane Yahya
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Rayan El Boudakhani BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-15
Acabado
Mohamed Amine Sagiri
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Kristian Novakovic Carlson Gracie Luxembourg Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-19
Acabado
Neila El Jaadari
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Ranya Isnasni BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 04:00
Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -28 kg
(Day 1)
2-25
Acabado
Soraya Belmir
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Tara Novakovic Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-16
Acabado
Kristian Novakovic
Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
Ennes Boukerroucha BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
2-28
Acabado
Mayssam Bensiali El Hakiki
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Riham Isnasni BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Day 1)
Acabado
LAHOUCINE Jaoudi
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Walkover
Amine Michiels BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Girls Gi / Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-21
Acabado
Belhadi Lina
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Neila El Jaadari BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 03:41
Boys Gi / Orange / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Day 1)
2-21
Acabado
Farah Khamrichi
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Rayan El Boudakhani BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 03:19
Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -28 kg
(Day 1)
2-26
Acabado
Soraya Belmir
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 01:59
Laroussi Neyla BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-17
Acabado
Daoud Khadri
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Ennes Boukerroucha BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Girls Gi / Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
2-29
Acabado
Soraya EL MOKHATRI
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Sarah Chrigui BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Boys Gi / Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Day 1)
Acabado
Basten Van Der Smissen
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Wassim Ouamar BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Walkover
Girls Gi / White / Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
Acabado
Nihad El Gardi
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Aya Sagiri BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Walkover
Girls Gi / Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-20
Acabado
Assia Barmakran
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Ranya Isnasni BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Orange / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Day 1)
2-22
Acabado
Mohamed Wissam Ajoura
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Imrane Yahya BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Day 1)
Acabado
LAHOUCINE Jaoudi
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Wassim Ouamar BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Walkover
Girls Gi / White / Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
Acabado
Nihad El Gardi
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Belhadi Wiam BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Walkover
Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -28 kg
(Day 1)
2-27
Acabado
Tara Novakovic
Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
Laroussi Neyla BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Orange / Teen I (13yrs) / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-23
Acabado
Roumaissae Madani
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Saoudatou Balde BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
2-30
Acabado
Riham Isnasni
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Soraya EL MOKHATRI BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Day 1)
Acabado
Amine Michiels
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Basten Van Der Smissen BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Walkover
Girls Gi / White / Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
1-22
Acabado
Aya Sagiri
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Belhadi Wiam BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Orange / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Day 1)
2-23
Acabado
Imrane Yahya
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Farah Khamrichi BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 04:00